Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, PARK ROAD, ELLAND, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX5 9HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,050
Last Sold Price
12 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.9%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,050
+51.9%
Sold on 12 April 2024
Terraced
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+190.3%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Terraced
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 5 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX5 9HZ
← Back to All Properties