Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
175, HOLMEDALE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 5RJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,500
Last Sold Price
21 September 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.2%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£186,500
+49.2%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£125,000
+13.6%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
-5.2%
Sold on 3 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
+43.2%
Sold on 31 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+86.2%
Sold on 10 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 17 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 5RJ
← Back to All Properties