Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, MINER STREET, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS2 8QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.5%
Price Change
+£58,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+82.5%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Terraced
+£58,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,250
+115.9%
Sold on 22 June 2005
Terraced
+£38,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 31 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS2 8QL
← Back to All Properties