Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, LACEBY STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 5NF
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+4.4%
Sold on 10 May 2024
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£114,950
+25.6%
Sold on 27 February 2019
Terraced
+£23,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£91,500
+8.9%
Sold on 5 November 2010
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000
+115.4%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000
+35.7%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Terraced
+£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,750
Sold on 24 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 5NF
← Back to All Properties