Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, COLEMANS MOOR LANE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG5 4BT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.7%
Price Change
+£167,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+68.7%
Sold on 29 July 2014
Detached
+£167,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£243,000
+84.1%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+25.7%
Sold on 12 November 1998
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG5 4BT
← Back to All Properties