Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, THE DRIVE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 8PN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£379,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.2%
Price Change
+£235,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£379,000
+163.2%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Detached
+£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,000
Sold on 25 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 8PN
← Back to All Properties