Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, SPRING GARDENS, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 4AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.4%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+71.4%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+59.2%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Terraced
+£45,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 4AE
← Back to All Properties