137, THE WELKIN, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH16 2PL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£437,500
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.1%
Price Change
+£162,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£437,500+59.1%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Terraced
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000+223.5%
Sold on 2 October 2009
Terraced
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000-5.5%
Sold on 31 October 1995
Terraced
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 19 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1