Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, PRIESTLAND GARDENS, BERKHAMSTED, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP4 2GT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£780,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.5%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£780,000
-2.5%
Sold on 11 January 2023
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£800,000
+110.5%
Sold on 7 September 2015
Terraced
+£420,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£380,000
+27.1%
Sold on 14 April 2005
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,000
Sold on 2 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP4 2GT
← Back to All Properties