12, HARRIER CLOSE, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

SG18 8HF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.9%
Price Change
+£151,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£295,000+104.9%
Sold on 27 January 2025
Terraced
+£151,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000-1.0%
Sold on 11 November 2011
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,500+68.2%
Sold on 3 August 2004
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 4 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1