Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
126, SPEER ROAD, THAMES DITTON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT7 0PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£499,950
Last Sold Price
11 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£84,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£499,950
+20.5%
Sold on 11 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£415,000
+66.0%
Sold on 12 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 15 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT7 0PP
← Back to All Properties