Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HUNDRED ACRE ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 2JX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,600
Last Sold Price
15 May 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£89,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£289,600
+44.8%
Sold on 15 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£89,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 9 August 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 2JX
← Back to All Properties