Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, WILMINGTON HOUSE, CHURCH WALK, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA2 7EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£249,000
+15.8%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+15.3%
Sold on 2 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,513 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,487
-1.8%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,513 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 20 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA2 7EX
← Back to All Properties