Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, LAMBOURNE AVENUE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 9NB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.3%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
-6.3%
Sold on 17 August 2009
Semi-Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,000
+12.1%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+170.7%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 30 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 9NB
← Back to All Properties