Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WILLIAM STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 4GB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+26.2%
Sold on 15 August 2018
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£107,000
+27.5%
Sold on 30 January 2006
Terraced
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£83,950
+20.0%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,950
+42.8%
Sold on 29 August 2002
Terraced
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000
+157.9%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 21 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 4GB
← Back to All Properties