Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, FINCHES CLOSE, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK
SS17 9BX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+17.1%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£175,000
+34.6%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+1.2%
Sold on 17 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,500
+33.2%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500
+69.3%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,995
Sold on 31 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS17 9BX
← Back to All Properties