Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HOLLY BANK, WHITEHAVEN, COPELAND, CUMBRIA
CA28 6SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£128,000
+6.7%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+40.4%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500
+101.2%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 29 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA28 6SA
← Back to All Properties