Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, EXCHANGE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 6BX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£363,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.2%
Price Change
+£113,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£363,000
+45.2%
Sold on 25 July 2024
Terraced
+£113,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£249,950
+19.0%
Sold on 27 October 2016
Terraced
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+16.7%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+236.4%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
+£126,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 12 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 6BX
← Back to All Properties