Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, DRYBURGH AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 9RH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
12 September 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£117,500
+4.0%
Sold on 12 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
+50.7%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+102.7%
Sold on 3 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 29 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 9RH
← Back to All Properties