Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
A2, RIVERSIDE MILL, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 2EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.2%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
-18.2%
Sold on 28 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+83.3%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+69.8%
Sold on 29 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 2EP
← Back to All Properties