Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, PINEWOOD AVENUE, CROWTHORNE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG45 6RR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.2%
Price Change
+£114,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+91.2%
Sold on 20 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,500
Sold on 8 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG45 6RR
← Back to All Properties