92, WAVENEY ROAD, BUNGAY, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR35 1LJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£147,000+7.3%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000+188.4%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500+35.7%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 24 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1