7, KNIGHTON CLOSE, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE9 6UG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£410,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£410,000+30.2%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000+118.8%
Sold on 4 June 2010
Detached
+£171,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000+6.7%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 11 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1