Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, BEARS RAILS PARK, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 2HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£735,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£735,000
+27.8%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Terraced
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£575,000
+39.4%
Sold on 1 February 2016
Terraced
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£412,500
Sold on 5 September 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 2HN
← Back to All Properties