Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, MAIN ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG16 5HS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£88,000
+25.7%
Sold on 11 September 2017
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£70,000
+79.5%
Sold on 2 April 2013
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,000
+47.2%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,500
+74.3%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
+£11,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,200
Sold on 16 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 5HS
← Back to All Properties