Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, WHITEHILL ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 1EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,950
Last Sold Price
7 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,950
+4.0%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Terraced
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+9.6%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 5 January 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 1EL
← Back to All Properties