THICKET END, HIGH THICKET ROAD, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU10 4HB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,500,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.1%
Price Change
+£715,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£1,500,000+91.1%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£715,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£785,000+214.0%
Sold on 17 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£535,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 1 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1