Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MORAR CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B35 7PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£31,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+27.5%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Terraced
+£31,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,750
-6.5%
Sold on 5 July 2013
Terraced
-£7,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,600
Sold on 25 March 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B35 7PE
← Back to All Properties