Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, KINGSLEY ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR4 0LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.7%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+96.7%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+28.7%
Sold on 26 March 1999
Detached
+£33,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,550
Sold on 26 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 0LT
← Back to All Properties