2, ISAAC STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L8 4TJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+17.2%
Sold on 14 November 2024
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500+387.5%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Terraced
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 3 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1