5, HELMSDALE CLOSE, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE

CW1 3UH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.0%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£107,000+161.0%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000+9.3%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 6 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1