Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, THE TOWERS, PAVILION WAY, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 3LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+30.0%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+31.0%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,500
Sold on 11 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 3LT
← Back to All Properties