17, IVYDENE ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG30 1HT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£170,000+22.3%
Sold on 30 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000+15.9%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 16 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1