Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
141, BLAKE AVENUE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS14 2FR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£355,000
+13.8%
Sold on 30 April 2020
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£312,000
+28.4%
Sold on 26 September 2016
Terraced
+£69,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,995
Sold on 25 June 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS14 2FR
← Back to All Properties