Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HALFPENNY, ASHCOMBE LANE, LEWES, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN7 3JZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£810,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.2%
Price Change
+£470,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£810,000
+138.2%
Sold on 18 August 2021
Detached
+£470,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£340,000
Sold on 20 November 2020
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN7 3JZ
← Back to All Properties