Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, BOWER STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE24 8RS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£44,500
Last Sold Price
26 April 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£44,500
+23.6%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 14 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 8RS
← Back to All Properties