Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, WEAVERS COURT, 67, TREFOIL WAY, CARTERTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX18 1FT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£183,000
+28.9%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,000
+14.5%
Sold on 14 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
-16.2%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+5.7%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 29 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX18 1FT
← Back to All Properties