Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, GREENFIELDS, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 2RY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,950
Last Sold Price
28 March 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£29,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£116,950
+34.4%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Detached
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+25.6%
Sold on 7 September 2000
Detached
+£17,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,250
Sold on 5 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 2RY
← Back to All Properties