Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HIGHFIELD CLOSE, DEREHAM, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR20 5SW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£316,500
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.9%
Price Change
+£136,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£316,500
+75.9%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Terraced
+£136,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,950
+3.4%
Sold on 4 October 2013
Terraced
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
-1.4%
Sold on 8 April 2010
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,500
Sold on 12 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR20 5SW
← Back to All Properties