Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, FARMERS WAY, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3FY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,950
Last Sold Price
8 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£219,950
+4.7%
Sold on 8 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
-11.0%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Semi-Detached
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£236,000
Sold on 22 December 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3FY
← Back to All Properties