Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CROASDALE AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 6GU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,700
Last Sold Price
10 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£18,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£212,700
+9.4%
Sold on 10 July 2019
Terraced
+£18,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,500
+6.3%
Sold on 1 October 2008
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
+35.6%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Terraced
+£48,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,995
Sold on 19 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 6GU
← Back to All Properties