Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CRICKETERS FIELD, ROBERTSBRIDGE, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN32 5QQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+16.4%
Sold on 4 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+19.0%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£231,000
+926.7%
Sold on 12 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£208,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 14 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN32 5QQ
← Back to All Properties