Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, PEBMARSH DRIVE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 9AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,500
Last Sold Price
17 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£322,500
+30.0%
Sold on 17 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,000
+61.0%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,000
Sold on 5 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 9AU
← Back to All Properties