Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, WARWICK ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 7PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£540,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£540,000
+38.5%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£390,000
+32.2%
Sold on 11 September 2008
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,000
Sold on 21 October 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 7PF
← Back to All Properties