Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, AMPNEY CLOSE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M30 7NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,995
Last Sold Price
14 June 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£69,995
+27.3%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,995
+22.2%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 12 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M30 7NL
← Back to All Properties