19, MANOR ROAD, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD20 6ET

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.6%
Price Change
+£88,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£173,000+103.6%
Sold on 13 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£88,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950+21.4%
Sold on 8 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 3 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1