Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, GLADSTONE STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL5 3SH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.7%
Price Change
+£51,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£158,000
+47.7%
Sold on 8 August 2025
Terraced
+£51,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,995
+8.6%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Terraced
+£8,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
-14.3%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Terraced
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 10 November 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL5 3SH
← Back to All Properties