ABBEY LODGE, MAIN ROAD, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN13 5PB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,725,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+167.4%
Price Change
+£1,080,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,725,000+167.4%
Sold on 15 April 2024
Detached
+£1,080,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£645,000+637.1%
Sold on 27 January 2016
Detached
+£557,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 28 February 2001
Detached
Sale #1