Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, JOSEPH REDDROP WAY, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 3GB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£27,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+11.1%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Detached
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,995
Sold on 26 November 2021
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3GB
← Back to All Properties