9, MARSOM GROVE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU3 4BH

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.2%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+71.2%
Sold on 4 September 2020
Terraced
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£146,000-2.9%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Terraced
-£4,350 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,350-9.7%
Sold on 12 March 2010
Terraced
-£16,150 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,500+100.6%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000+43.1%
Sold on 7 January 2000
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1